Volodymyr Poshpur
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    poshpur@gmail.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(312) 772-5858
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1982 Leiter WAY #13004, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169
1/24

$458,222

$458,222

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,883 SqFt

1982 Leiter WAY #13004, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

Listed by Nicholas Solano of Twin Vines Real Estate Svcs

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2724 Granite CT, Crystal Lake, IL 60012
1/35

$316,000

$325,000

2.8%
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,549 SqFt

2724 Granite CT, Crystal Lake, IL 60012

Listed by Beth Repta of LPT Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
7285 Willow Way LN #3B, Willowbrook, IL 60527
1/20

$353,000

$345,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

7285 Willow Way LN #3B, Willowbrook, IL 60527

Listed by Charles Boutros of Keller Williams Premiere Properties

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
329 Carthage CT #D, Bloomingdale, IL 60108
1/13

$217,000

$239,900

9.5%
2 Beds1 Bath1,035 SqFt

329 Carthage CT #D, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

Listed by Mohammad Khan of Fathom Realty IL LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
748 N Overlook TRL, Round Lake, IL 60073
1/47

$482,500

$489,000

1.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,661 SqFt

748 N Overlook TRL, Round Lake, IL 60073

Listed by Volodymyr Poshpur of KOMAR

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
760 Normandy LN, Lake In The Hills, IL 60156
1/39

$415,000

$415,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths1,947 SqFt

760 Normandy LN, Lake In The Hills, IL 60156

Listed by Christopher Popp of Baird & Warner

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
113 S Wedgewood DR, Barrington, IL 60010
1/18

$592,000

$559,000

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,775 SqFt

113 S Wedgewood DR, Barrington, IL 60010

Listed by Volodymyr Poshpur of KOMAR

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
6167 Golfview DR, Gurnee, IL 60031
1/48

$357,000

$344,900

3.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,501 SqFt

6167 Golfview DR, Gurnee, IL 60031

Listed by Lisa Wolf of Keller Williams North Shore West

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
970 Yosemite TRL #A5, Roselle, IL 60172
1/23

$257,000

$245,000

4.9%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,000 SqFt

970 Yosemite TRL #A5, Roselle, IL 60172

Listed by Laura Shulman of Redfin Corporation

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
588 Nantucket WAY #2, Island Lake, IL 60042
1/29

$244,000

$249,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,268 SqFt

588 Nantucket WAY #2, Island Lake, IL 60042

Listed by Marla Willey of Concepts Realty, LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
24W631 Springdale DR, Naperville, IL 60540
1/36

$405,000

$424,900

4.7%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,493 SqFt

24W631 Springdale DR, Naperville, IL 60540

Listed by Joseph Champagne of Coldwell Banker Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
143 Heritage LN #0, Streamwood, IL 60107
1/23

$311,000

$305,000

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

143 Heritage LN #0, Streamwood, IL 60107

Listed by Christina White of Baird & Warner

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2561 Tahoe LN, Pingree Grove, IL 60140
1/56

$444,990

$444,990

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,052 SqFt

2561 Tahoe LN, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

Listed by Daynae Gaudio of Daynae Gaudio

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1288 N WhiteWater LN, Palatine, IL 60074
1/22

$250,000

$249,900

2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

1288 N WhiteWater LN, Palatine, IL 60074

Listed by Carol August of @properties Christie�s International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
3805 Wren LN, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008
1/21

$330,000

$359,000

8.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

3805 Wren LN, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

Listed by Paul Madey of Century 21 Circle

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
720 Ambleside RD, Des Plaines, IL 60016
1/30

$403,000

$414,999

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

720 Ambleside RD, Des Plaines, IL 60016

Listed by Robert Zimolag of Robert Zimolag

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
1844 Illinois ST, Des Plaines, IL 60018
1/5

$252,000

$269,000

6.3%
2 Beds1 Bath868 SqFt

1844 Illinois ST, Des Plaines, IL 60018

Listed by Krystle King of Century 21 Circle

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
2525 N 72nd CT #2AN, Elmwood Park, IL 60707
1/31

$246,000

$259,900

5.3%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,100 SqFt

2525 N 72nd CT #2AN, Elmwood Park, IL 60707

Listed by Hector Alfaro of Nelly Corp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
Crystal Lake, IL 60014
1/6

$330,000

$325,000

1.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,993 SqFt

Crystal Lake, IL 60014

Listed by Kelly Malina of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
KOMAR

Volodymyr Poshpur License ID: 475.207267

+1(312) 772-5858 poshpur@gmail.com

1700 W Higgins Rd, Plaines, IL,, 60018

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
KOMAR

Volodymyr Poshpur License ID: 475.207267